徳山大学 硬式野球部 硬式野球部

About Us

野球部のご紹介

OB会名簿

役員名簿
役職氏名出身校
名誉会長原田 浩道6多々良
顧 問加藤 岩夫元監督
会 長大野 英紀15南陽工業
副会長森重 徹21桜ケ丘
坂口 浩史18萩商工
幹事長坂口 浩史18萩商工
事務局長河瀬 詔宣20都城
会 計河瀬 詔宣20都城
会計監査内田 昭二6江の川
石井 洋慎30宮崎日大
会員名簿
3期 3名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
伊藤正安逝去大竹大内正之市立広島工業
渡辺龍太郎浜田水産
4期 2名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
寿山勝巳広島商業福原茂樹三次
5期 4名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
草田伸哉広島商業木村譲治庄原実業
坂本忠義吉田大杉正人石田
6期 8名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
原田浩道多々良内田昭二江の川
岩元英和京都稲垣好二智辯学園
江島俊作京都大澤聡之京都
丸山滋宏広島商業山崎隆弘多々良
7期 12名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
吉村太柳川吉長慎一広陵
森川茂樹広陵栗栖彰信広島商業
今泉哲治京都中平勉高知中央
塩次和祐京都菅松幸彦聖光
大羽康治京都斉藤幸信宮崎日大
日野勝志松山商業久川一富山陽
8期 13名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
岸田光司智辯学園村上満宇部商業
出口博久洲本中島雅美柳川
中島義博柳川新田克典崇徳
木村満浩山陽中船津清広陵
原博文海田広瀬進二岡山日大
佐々木博康三次森岡薫浜田
田中健作岡山日大
9期 13名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
柴村太柳井 土井内充北条
宇野研二萩商業 山根浩多々良
岡田誠司広陵 土居次男北条
横田誠近大附 福田和弘市和歌山商
沖野雅弘広陵 国部充彦大成
橋本康弘徳山商業 中上智博京都
池田新治山陽
10期 12名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
草野正行小浜 菅元与桜ヶ丘
池田博明桜ヶ丘 白石隆広島商業
尾高徹小松島 安藤昌輝都城
比留間靖国学院久我山 千葉秀幸高松商業
井原錠二広陵 禮田数美市和歌山商
三宅範文関西 山田敏之高野山
11期 5名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
問可明男広島商業 香山英樹広工大工業
蔵本典志多々良 豊島千里宿毛
岸本祥和智辯学園
12期 5名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
寺田文俊向陽 渡辺克志宮崎日大
胡井正信三次 佛園大志広陵
森田敏博高水
13期 14名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
山根克士倉吉北 伊藤伸児益田東
北岡雄二三島 橋本靖夫
草場貴治九産大九州 禮田英広市和歌山商
用松文明高田 山野井勝多々良
藤井達也徳山商業 平原俊明山口鴻城
竹田智道広島工業 土井内芳郎北条
斉藤靖秩父農業 末川一昭桜ヶ丘
14期 16名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
東江厚司尼崎小田 古園敏武相
最上貴美長門 橋本敦桜ヶ丘
上村敏弘江の川 守田誠桜ヶ丘
藤田泰士尽誠学園 瀬脇啓介多々良
田中久雄呉工業 山下浩一郎佐波
治部伸介明誠 福本剛広陵
鈴村学兵庫農業 築本昌治広工大工業
原田靖彦徳山商業 宮口友良正強
15期 15名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
中島義昭堀越 石谷昌樹広島商業
石見純二呉工業 岡本好史広電大附
木村雅浩宇治 中村幸和高水
小山和幸宇治 田辺尚志山口鴻城
中村勇夫尼崎小田 古屋則夫瀬戸内
本多智行西条農業 宮武誠尽誠学園
後藤充作陽 大野英紀南陽工業
白井雅輝報徳学園
16期 13名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
福永聖治広島商業 猪窪義昭正強
岡田光雄倉敷 岡本卓治柳井
久保和史興国 椎葉光則都城
島浩二佐賀商業 城山幸夫広島商業
浜屋光慶宮崎日大 氷置泰史宇治
川路洋一郎高田 寺本昌彦八代学院
槙尾仁広工大工業
17期 22名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
山村浩紀広島工業 山本光茂益田東
梶原礼士滝川第二 横手伸穂広工大工業
戸田浩彦瀬戸内 大野重幸南陽工業
秦英昭大産大 竹村覚柳井商業
松本憲明広工大工業 濱田大三近大福山
大西英之泉州 石崎英和大商大堺
佐々木聖二川之江 古賀寿佐賀龍
東秀敬広電大附 太田俊幸武相
金本伸顕防府商業 柑子木裕二帝京第五
武田泰彦神港学園 佐々木剛広電大附
紫牟田節雄西日本短大附 森川雅嗣柳井商業
18期 10名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
山下和彦大商大堺 川越光司大商大堺
瀬尾文昭大商大堺 加賀美光一光ヶ丘
坂口浩史萩商業 中村良昭南陽工業
松井幸二日大鶴ヶ丘 松村健司下松工業
山田英二八代学院 河田孝明堀越
19期 12名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
山中雅英西条農業 安部賢哉所沢商業
松本博所沢商業 岡本清熊野
金子清成南陽工業 斉藤秋博下松工業
佐々木和孝三島 新開和成広島商業
谷口浩次郎柳ヶ浦 葉山宣正桜井商業
桝井剛広島商業 柳瀬和紀帝京第五
20期 13名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
久長浩次日章学園 藤井昭典峰山
江戸川真哉堀越 戸高英樹柳ヶ浦
道下健司崇徳 高垣智一萩工業
岩崎哲也広陵 河瀬詔宣都城
中下龍一郎広島工業 坂井伸克瓊浦
宮本英治瀬戸内 楢木伸也滝川第二
森亨二熊毛南
21期 15名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
原秀登藤蔭 池哲夫西京
槙平哲也庄原格致 灰原徹関西
岩垣博樹智辯和歌山 松本吉弘西京
脇田義樹大商大堺 井口恭介瓊浦
吉岡健次尽誠学園 甫出信之瀬戸内
加島貴之鳥取工業 森重徹桜ヶ丘
石野利樹神戸西 家根川幸子城星学園
正岡祐子高知中村
22期 11名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
野村泰三下松工業 森茂樹平田
田原加寿人育英 浦田篤史玉野
岡部勇治大商大堺 藤原功治伊野商業
小口朗作陽 藤野功治崇徳
三上年宏作陽 宮崎敬久廿日市
近藤弘明中京大中京
23期 16名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
林健太郎名城大附 豊田学宏浜松商業
安田大輔浜松商業 今村達儀柏原
鋳物敏雄大体大浪商 藤田勝己関西
佐藤貴弘瀬戸内 戸高優鵬翔
三好啓太宮崎商業 大久保豪熊毛南
田中啓一南陽工業 廣島武志赤穂
弓張良太赤穂 秦武志西条
野村茂規 平迫慎一三原
24期 10名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
中村光宏多々良 杉尾嘉孝宮崎農業
市原史規愛知大成 四反田敬吾宮島工業
宮井亮堀越 高山靖弘崇徳
崎村浩史柏原 廣島健光宮崎第一
水津誠下松工業 佐々木しのぶ賀茂
25期 9名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
井戸伸年育英 畔柳直哉大府
佐川勉東筑紫学園 園田敦司小林西
大藤龍一郎玉島商業 友永和弘岡豊
寺澤貴彦東海大三 土岡智則瀬戸内
三好晃上宮
26期 14名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
八代昌憲宮崎日大 田中明名古屋第一
中川聡士柏原 枝川貴裕下松工業
前田悦伯育英 横田晋作鵬翔
落合豊小林西 原田進益田東
和泉晴彦玉島商業 江田大介城北
田中昭太朗城北 津曲鉄也日南学園
畠中映次岡山東商 濱田恭平赤穂
27期 16名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
開本千太朗泉尾 井上雅博高岡第一
浅木知和西条 浅野雅樹可部
岡田真隆関西 上中亮南陽工業
小林史典吉川 五角直哉山陽
多田洋介北陽 土本篤史呉工業
布村亘隆久賀 守屋好顕高鍋
山下真二宇部工 吉田正二郎佐世保西
小坂哲郎笠岡商業 木下直樹関西
28期 14名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
深野木太洋枕崎 松場浩太郎徳山商業
東賢一広陵 北村徹鴨方
古賀秀人三井 中村直幸西京
中村善彦日南学園 二村俊之崇徳
日出真人柳井 末永三郎小野田工業
河口晃徳聖光 山田商人敦賀気比
鬼束旭宮崎日大 清水亮太姫路工業
29期 17名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
阿砂智則下松工業 飯田宏行下松工業
黒木透一郎日南学園 松浪宗志国際海洋第二
土井一也伊都 西太一柳井
藤本龍史宇部鴻城 増野真介佐伯鶴城
宮本大輔国見 山科良平作陽
川田将士鹿児島実 西村信輝高知商業
井口裕人倉敷工業 日野哲也小松
金子泰明南安曇農業 上田桂樹八頭
原田浩子美祢
30期 20名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
安並宏治明徳義塾 西岡貴広明徳義塾
徳永義満筑陽学園 山下達朗秀岳館
石井洋慎宮崎日大 高下昭人智辯和歌山
竹内裕昭日南学園 宇治野伸博鹿児島実
中尾正法江の川 住田敏泰江の川
明賀令記聖光 畑野吉彦大体大浪商
高宮和也大体大浪商 宮尾真吾呉港
前野能寛豊国学園 新宅孝充広島商業
川畑大輔広島商業 新谷耕平筑陽学園
藤井潔宇部商業 辻田浩一倉敷工業
31期 10名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
辻本修箕島 生田忠輔安芸府中
那須大志南部 菱池誠二生光学園
内野雄介日南学園 三浦佑太筑陽学園
中野直樹明徳義塾 井戸孝至都島工業
小堀修平高陽東 武田直己箕島
32期 7名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
脇屋敷洋平筑陽学園 小林真吾宇部商業
石橋進日生第二 甲斐祐行延岡商業
松根直史小松島 高橋正樹宮崎第一
福岡靖洋啓光学園
33期 19名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
松本和彌宇和島東 藤本瞬今治南
金田和也聖光 兼崎大輔小野田工業
津留卓也筑陽学園 陣内佳記佐賀工業
小笠原一茂矢上 宮信和弘広島商業
小谷佳輝鳴門第一 外薗克俊末吉
山岡真幸因島 神原圭小野田工業
村木隆行萩工業 向井謙太防府商業
佐藤慶彦延岡工業 高野一輝久賀
藤井貴広佐賀工業 宝田直哉日章学園
藤澤宗太郎聖光
34期 19名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
柚木陽平枕崎 入来栄志枕崎
栢裕一郎徳山商業 池田靖大洲
岡村昌輝宇部商業 長倉慶太魁誠
國近義人柳井学園 野上幸治安芸府中
福盛陽平九州学院 松枝慎也佐賀商業
蔭川大貴鳴門第一 石田尚生丹原
広瀬拓也延岡工業 立石敏訓小松島
大西庸兵宇和 田中直之山口農業
松村勇輝聖光 小川耕市笠岡商業
渡辺賢司今治東
35期 13名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
大年智之上郡 薬師大育都城工業
東別府正人都城東 山﨑洋太良
野口貢平佐賀工業 佃洸松山聖陵
馬渡信太佐賀工業 山本圭介今治北
倉田健司 菊永貴公福島
神野祐樹宇部商業 宮本慎上郡
井上敏川之江
36期 18名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
中武亮筑陽学園 牛島章裕宮崎日本大学
村山将吾鹿児島商業 奥田耕基星林
林遼高野山 大久保卓也筑陽学園
山中誠西京 芳村克彦宇部鴻城
福田光太山口鴻城 山本俊介徳山商業
岸村祥太郎華陵 宮里朝壮有明
横山幸一朗宮崎日本大学 村上習伯方
渡辺翔伯方 戸倉悟寒川
尾迫知弥樟南 原田泰孝下松工業
37期 17名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
中村槙哉高川学園 岡村孝政西市
福田翔太山口県鴻城 山下晃裕桜宮
田浦龍史島原農業 河野景介高鍋農業
中国祐基宇部商業 坂野良輔下関商業
隠善哲也広島国際学院 井本裕介唐津西
深水辰行九州学院 吉田晃大国見
山﨑仁心徳山商工 立野陽政南陽工業
多々良良平佐賀商業 岡本克磨筑陽学園
水尾彰太日南
38期 14名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
相本宏高川学園 松岡翔平伯方
中安勇輝山口県桜ヶ丘 相本芳洋華陵
角野将史下関商業 伊藤隆典唐津工業
七島龍馬佐賀工業 澤田毅宇部工業
大石祥平高川学園 岡村和輝山口県鴻城
長嶺成宏沖学園 松田和樹倉敷商業
長谷優也九州学院 貞井勇人広島国際学院
39期 20名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
片岡大樹佐賀商業 片山良済美
貞弘義弘桜ヶ丘 鉾立祐己中津工業
神崎涼平米子北 吐師剛日章学園
濱田健太川之石 齋藤雄太岡山東商業
大塚賢治鳥栖商業 天野陽平光丘
大木凌太高志館 室本貴大西市
金田拓馬樟南 伊東雄馬早鞆
齋藤慎也高川学園 打越琢也唐津西
山田隼人長門 藤井雅浩国際開洋第二
難波貴明高森 徳田達也徳山商工
40期 26名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
西部実樹也今治北 池田郁弥山口県鴻城
石坂知一華陵 伊勢本昇平岡豊
稲村力弥玉野光南 大草郁弥唐津西
楠本智之南部 國弘大介南陽工業
小林真明宇部鴻城 近藤裕貴広島国際学院
田中勇気高川学園 玉置寛也南部龍神
中村一希呉昭和 西原光俊松山城南
濱野浩志国際開洋第二 平崎漠人鹿児島商業
藤原秀平松江工業 藤原巧真宇部鴻城
寶藏寺悠真多久 堀正嗣西京
山田雅也宮崎工業 山嵜健太郎清峰
山本裕太郎育徳館 吉村優一宇部鴻城
丸山太志郎ルーテル学院 吉本智明中津工業
41期 16名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
伊藤公一大分東明 山本禎宮崎日本大学
矢冨隼平西日本短大附属 太田直嗣佐賀商業
田中亮祐清峰 太田亮輔神村学園
小池輝明飯塚 小野将幸伊万里商業
世木隆太郎高川学園 岩坪勇汰筑紫台
大川秀一柳井学園 溝部晃平早鞆
田中弘優飯塚 馬場和之多久
宮原弘樹別府羽室台 橋本晟悟祐誠
42期 23名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
坂本裕哉興譲館 井内克祐誠
野田英治祐誠 石井康平柳川
杉村知彦柳井 坂本賢彦南部高校龍神分校
門井光平呉昭和 高木達也久留米学園
弓削忠弘久留米学園 菅元隆斗PL学園
立岩彰太祐誠 植村勇生桜ノ宮
竹下亮太大牟田 水尾友和伊万里商業
山本輝西市 清木満憲周防大島
星井静吾下関中央工業 明神敬恭宮崎日本大学
重安秀平新南陽 槇克也生光学園
市川雄也山口桜ヶ丘 玉岡賢造八洲学園
高井大輔高川学園
43期 19名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
秋好貴一沖学園 泉光明楊志館
大島和樹那賀 小田基之筑陽学園
川﨑健太郎千原台 川畑秀作柳ヶ浦
河原玄樹久留米学園 古賀隆憲筑陽学園
園田龍矢九州学院 高山直也久留米学園
竹藤健彦倉敷 國吉晃二郎コザ
早川昇吾長崎工業 福島勇人国府
藤原尚弥松山商業 又吉優介コザ
山﨑悠介創成館 山本樹弥早鞆
谷村昂太宮崎商業
44期 18名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
大庭捺貴久留米学園 佐々木星七山陽
屋我泰志コザ 石田貴人塩田工業
上木場瑞樹那賀 有国昂己太田市立商業
小柳諒祐五日市 山口輝紀央館
坂本良輔西日本短大附 森田悠斗西日本短大附
押方信輝九州学院 與猶裕太塩田工業
山本一宇部フロンティア大附属香川 岸本侑己臼杵
西野汰郎佐賀商業 梅田龍之介防府商業
黒岩拓馬飯塚 寺本夏奈子神村学園
45期 21名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
岡直人徳山商工 西本将梧宇部商業
武本和樹島根中央 西尾公一三潴
林一輝嘉穂 郭岳霖北市大同
川崎凌大分南 中熊大智九州学院
安谷屋栄紀コザ 山下竜世山口県桜ケ丘
松本享山口県鴻城 和田直樹下関商業
福田聖晟南陽工業 西内将晃沖学園
大庭賢次郎中間 永冨亮太南陽工業
中野泰雅朝倉 棟居亮洋南陽工業
中野泰雅朝倉 東原康太下関商業
星原一輝玉名
46期 16名
氏名出身校氏名出身校
日高魁聖池田 大橋克将粉河
坂本樹哉柳井学園 藤本勇宇部鴻城
勝野拳自沖学園 森谷星南陽工業
楠岡利之紀央館 髙嶋海斗下関商業
作道勇柊筑紫台 吹本貴也山口県桜ケ丘
田中智樹高川学園 藤嶋功大岩国総合
藤島慶司郎九州学院 田中翔馬鹿児島城西
江原康彰香川西 高木亮平京都
arrow_upward